$5,999

Clear
Size46495254565861
Stack360495520542565588611
Reach360367376384392401409
Seat Tube Angle73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°73.0°
Head tube Angle70.5°70.5°72.2°73.1°73.5°73.5°73.5°
Fork Offset53535343434343
BB Drop68686868686868
Chainstay Length405405405405405408410
Seat Tube430456480502525548570
Top Tube507518535549565581596
Head Tube8383103119142166190
BrandModelSpecification
Frame SetFrameFactorONERBi Carbon
ForkFactorONERBi Carbon
Seat PostFactorONERGi Carbon. Zero and 25mm setback.
BarstemFactorOTIS EVOReach 80mm, drop 125mm. Multiple stem lengths and bar widths available
HeadsetCane Creek110 Series1-1/8" bearings
BBCeramicSpeedPF4630Aluminium cups / CeramicSpeed bearings with Wheels MFG 24mm BBRight Reducers/Adapters
ComponentsWheelsetBlack IncBlack Fifty50mm deep Carbon Clincher with CeramicSpeed bearings
Bar TapeFactorHi Grip tapeAnti-Slip, Shock Absorbing