O2 Premium package

Pick Your Bike

Configuration Notes

$3,999.00

Aero Barstem Upgrade

Add-Ons

Order Now and we estimate your bike will ship between Jul 30th and Aug 13th
FrameToray®, Nippon Graphite® Pan-Based Fiber
ForkFactor O2 VAM Svelte / Svelte Disc
Seatpost27.2 Round, post not included
BarstemBlack Inc Integrated Barstem Reach 80mm, drop 120mm. Multiple stem lengths and bar widths available
HeadsetFSA 1-1/8″ upper and 1-3/8″ lower bearings
Head Tube Diameter1-1/8″ upper and 1-3/8″ lower
Saddle Rail Clamps7x7 and 7x9
Bottom BracketT47A
Cable RoutingInternal
Compatible ComponentsElectronic
Brake typeDisc
Max Rotor Size160mm front & rear
Max Chainring54-tooth
Front Axle12 x 100mm thru-axle
Rear Axle12 x 142mm thru-axle
WheelsetBlack Inc 28|33
Wheel Size700c
Max Tire Clearance30mm
Weight885g
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited Lifetime Warranty
Size4952545658
A Stack503523542565587
B Reach370376384392401
C Head Tube Angle71.3°71.6°73.1°73.3°73.3°
D BB Drop7570707070
E Trail6058595858
F Fork Rake/Offset5353434343
G Chainstay Length406406406406410
H Wheelbase9709829729851005
I Bike Standover Height727750772794820
J Seat Tube Length455480503526548
K Seat Tube Angle74°73°73°73°73°

View Other o2 Premium Packages & Complete Bike Builds

Get ready to ride with our bike builds, includes group sets, bar stems, seat posts, wheel sets and cranks.